Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape

14 offers compared: this page collects listings for Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape priced from $18.71 to $176.99. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.

$58.49Median price
$18.71 – $176.99Price range
14Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Prices have firmed: the median sits at $58.74, 36% above its level from 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $43.18 – $70.16 · As of September 21, 2026
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape 2026

Our top picks: Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 14 listed offers.

  1. Reversible L-Shape Sectional Sofa Covers for Pets - Elegant Protectors 42x52
  2. Soft Flannel Sofa Cover Anti-Slip Couch Slipcover for Sectional Sofa Pets Kids
  3. Sectional Couch Covers 2 Pieces L Shaped Sofa Cover for Sectional Couch L Sha...
    Premium pickSectional Couch Covers 2 Pieces L Shaped Sofa Cover for Sectional Couch L Sha...
    2.09.02 PoundsSofa-Slipcovers

    This two-piece L-shaped sofa cover is designed for sectional couches.

Top 5: Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape compared

FAQ: Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape

What price range does Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape fall into?

The current span runs from $18.71 to $176.99 across 14 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $58.49 (as of September 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Slipcover S for Couches and Sofas Sectional L Shape?

When comparing, it pays to look at Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.